SẢN PHẨM MỚI

  11/12/18

MMC-MULTIMEDIA CONNECT (France): Phân Phối Độc quyền Hệ thống cáp cấu trúc MMC của Pháp / Cáp mạng MMC/MULTIMEDIA-CONNECT(France) / Multimedia-Connect (MMC)/ France – Cáp mạng MMC (France) Hệ thống cáp đồng và phụ kiện, cáp quang và phụ kiện, tủ Rack MMC (France) hãng MMC/ Pháp.
HỆ THỐNG CÁP ĐỒNG (COPPER CABLES): Bao gồm hệ thống cáp đồng (CATEGORY 7A SOLID CORE CABLE S/FTP, CATEGORY 7 SOLID CORE CABLE S/FTP, CATEGORY 6A SOLID CORE CABLE F/FTP, U/FTP , CATEGORY 6 SOLID CORE CABLE F/UTP,, CATEGORY 5E SOLID CORE CABLE SF/UTP, F/UTP , VOICE GRADE SOLID CORE MULTIPAIR CABLE).
PHỤ KIỆN CÁP ĐỒNG (COPPER CONNECTIVITY): MK SERIE RJ45 MODULAR JACKS, BC SERIE RJ45 MODULAR JACKS, BC SERIE RJ45 MODULAR ACCESSORIES, MK SERIE PATCH PANEL, BC SERIE PATCH PANEL, VOICE SERIE PATCH PANEL, MK SERIE FACEPLATES, BC SERIE FACEPLATES, MALE PLUGS AND ACCESSORIES.
HỆ THỐNG CÁP QUANG (FIBER OPTIC CABLES): INDOOR FIBER OPTIC CABLE, INDOOR / OUTDOOR FIBER OPTIC CABLE, OUTDOOR FIBER OPTIC CABLE
PHỤ KIỆN CÁP QUANG (FIBER OPTIC CONNECTIVITY) : FIBER OPTIC PATCH PANELS, FIBER OPTIC SPLICE TRAY, FIBER OPTIC CONNECTORS, FIBER OPTIC ADAPTERS, FIBER OPTIC PIGTAILS, FIBER OPTIC FIELD CONNECTORS, FIBER OPTIC FAN OUT KIT
HỆ THỐNG TỦ RACK MMC (RACK SYSTEMS): Bao gồm hệ thống tủ SERVER RANGE CABINET, hệ thống tủ TECHNIC RANGE CABINET, hệ thống tủ CLASSIC RANGE CABINET, và phụ kiện CABINET EQUIPMENT: Phụ kiện quạt FANS AND THERMOSTAT, CASTOR AND LEVELLING FEET, PLINTH AND JUNCTION KIT, SPARE PART, 19” PANELS, SHELVES, DRAWERS, FRENCH STYLE PDU…

 
Part No. Description Unit
MMC CAT 5e CABLES AND ACCESSORIES (BC SERIES)  
VGB4BCM MMC CAT 5e 4P UTP PVC CABLE  (24 AWG) @305m/box - Price Subject to Copper LME box
BC5ENBPANSB24 MMC BC Series CAT 5e UTP 24 PORT LOADED PATCH PANEL 1U c/w REAR SUPPORT BAR set
BC5ENB MMC BC Series CAT 5e RJ45 UTP MODULAR JACK C/W BACK CAP pc
MMC CAT 6 UNSHIELDED CABLES AND ACCESSORIES (BC SERIES)  
VG64SHB MMC CAT 6 4P U/UTP LSZH CABLE  (23 AWG) @305m/box - Price Subject to Copper LME box
BC6NBPANSB24 MMC BC Series CAT 6 UTP 24 PORT LOADED PATCH PANEL 1U c/w REAR SUPPORT BAR set
BC6NB MMC BC Series CAT 6 RJ45 UTP MODULAR JACK C/W BACK CAP pc
MOQ for UTP Patch Cord under Bonded Warehouse - 5km per type (Category) & per color with combination of any meter length
VG5041M MMC CAT 6 4P U/UTP PVC PATCH CORD - 1M pc
VG5042M MMC CAT 6 4P U/UTP PVC PATCH CORD - 2M pc
VG5043M MMC CAT 6 4P U/UTP PVC PATCH CORD - 3M pc
VG5045M MMC CAT 6 4P U/UTP PVC PATCH CORD - 5M pc
VG50410M MMC CAT 6 4P U/UTP PVC PATCH CORD - 10M pc
     
VG5041MSH CAT6 U/UTP PATCH CORD LSZH 1M GREY pc
VG5042MSH CAT6 U/UTP PATCH CORD LSZH 2M GREY pc
VG5043MSH CAT6 U/UTP PATCH CORD LSZH 3M GREY pc
MMC CAT 6 SHIELDED CABLES AND ACCESSORIES (BC SERIES)  
CX64SHB MMC CAT6 4P F/UTP LSZH CABLE (23 AWG)@ 500m/reel - Price Subject to Copper LME reel
BCPAN1U MMC BC Series UNLOADED 24 PORT SHIELDED PATCH PANEL 1U unit
BC6FSTL8 MMC CAT6 MODULAR JACK  RJ45  FULLY  SHIELDED pc
MMCRJ45UC6SI MMC CAT6 SHIELDED RJ45 MODULAR PLUG (Pkg: 100pcs/pkt) pc
TX5041M MMC CAT 6 4P U/FTP LSZH PATCH CORD - 1M pc
TX5042M MMC CAT 6 4P U/FTP LSZH PATCH CORD - 2M pc
TX5043M MMC CAT 6 4P U/FTP LSZH PATCH CORD - 3M pc
TX5045M MMC CAT 6 4P U/FTP LSZH PATCH CORD - 5M pc
TX50410M MMC CAT 6 4P U/FTP LSZH PATCH CORD - 10M pc
MMC CAT 6A CABLES AND ACCESSORIES (BC SERIES)  
FU5104SH5 MMC CAT 6A 4P F/UTP LSZH CABLE  (23 AWG) @ 500m/reel- Price Subject to Copper LME reel
5254SH5 MMC CAT 6A 4P U/FTP LSZH CABLE  (23 AWG) @ 500m/reel- Price Subject to Copper LME reel
U5104SH5 MMC CAT 6A 4P U/UTP LSZH CABLE  (23 AWG) @ 500m/reel- Price Subject to Copper LME reel
BCPAN1U MMC BC Series UNLOADED 24 PORT SHIELDED PATCH PANEL 1U unit
BCPAN1UV48P MMC BC Series UNLOADED 48 PORT SHIELDED ANGLED PATCH PANEL 1U unit
BC6AFSTL MMC CAT6A MODULAR JACK  RJ45  FULLY  SHIELDED pc
BC6ANBTL MMC CAT6A MODULAR JACK  RJ45  UNSHIELDED pc
MMCRJ45SC6A MMC CAT6A SHIELDED PLUG  (Pkg: 100pcs/pkt) pc
CORD6AS01MSH MMC CAT 6A 4P U/FTP LSZH PATCH CORD - 1M pc
CORD6AS02MSH MMC CAT 6A 4P U/FTP LSZH PATCH CORD - 2M pc
CORD6AS03MSH MMC CAT 6A 4P U/FTP LSZH PATCH CORD - 3M pc
CORD6AS05MSH MMC CAT 6A 4P U/FTP LSZH PATCH CORD - 5M pc
CORD6AS10MSH MMC CAT 6A 4P U/FTP LSZH PATCH CORD - 10M pc
CORD6ASF01MSH MMC CAT 6A 4P S/FTP PATCH CORD - 1M pc
CORD6ASF02MSH MMC CAT 6A 4P S/FTP PATCH CORD - 2M pc
CORD6ASF03MSH MMC CAT 6A 4P S/FTP PATCH CORD - 3M pc
CORD6ASF05MSH MMC CAT 6A 4P S/FTP PATCH CORD - 5M pc
CORD6AU01MSH MMC CAT 6A 4P U/UTP PATCH CORD - 1M pc
CORD6AU02MSH MMC CAT 6A 4P U/UTP PATCH CORD - 2M pc
CORD6AU03MSH MMC CAT 6A 4P U/UTP PATCH CORD - 3M pc
CORD6AU05MSH MMC CAT 6A 4P U/UTP PATCH CORD - 5M pc
CORD6AU10MSH MMC CAT 6A 4P U/UTP PATCH CORD - 10M pc
MMC BC SERIES FACEPLATE ACCESSORIES  
BC861C MMC BC Series 1 PORT 86x86 FACE PLATE UK STYLE c/w SHUTTER pc
BC862C MMC BC Series 2 PORT 86x86 FACE PLATE UK STYLE c/w SHUTTER pc
BC864C MMC BC Series 4 PORT 86x86 FACE PLATE UK STYLE c/w SHUTTER pc
UK45ADAPT MMC BC Series 1 PORT Underfloor Adaptor c/w SHUTTER pc
LOCKRJ45R MMC RED RJ45 PORT BLOCKER 10/pkt
PLAG6ANB MMC ROTATIVE MULTI APPLICATION PLUG - CAT6A UNSHIELDED pc
PL6AFS MMC MULTIFUNCTION SHIELDING CAT6A PLUG with LOCKING SYSTEM @ 1/Bag pc
PL6AFSKEY MMC KEY FOR LOCKING SYSTEM pc
BCOB MMC 1 PORT BLANK MODULE FOR BASIC PATCH PANEL pc
BCDUSTSHx8 MMC 8 VOLETS B ANTI-POUSSIERES PR BC TOOLESS for Modular Jack pc
BCTOOLS MMC BC SERIE TERMINATION TOOL pc
MMCPF1U4CROG MMC 1U 4 RINGS CABLE MANAGEMENT PANEL pc
MMCPFB1UG MMC 1U CABLE MANAGEMENT PANEL WITH BRUSH pc
MRJSR6Bx MMC 6MM BOOTS FOR RJ45 PLUGS - BLUE, GREY YELLOW, RED & GREEN (Pkg: 100pcs/pkt/color) pc
MMC FIBER OPTIC SOLUTIONS  
INDOOR - MULTIE SERIES  
50µm OM2 Multimode Tight Buffered LSZH  
MULTI4IE50 MMC 4 CORE INDOOR 50µm OM2 MULTIMODE TIGHT BUFFERED LSZH mtr
MULTI6IE50 MMC 6 CORE INDOOR 50µm OM2 MULTIMODE TIGHT BUFFERED LSZH mtr
MULTI8IE50 MMC 8 CORE INDOOR 50µm OM2 MULTIMODE TIGHT BUFFERED LSZH mtr
MULTI12IE50 MMC 12 CORE INDOOR 50µm OM2 MULTIMODE TIGHT BUFFERED LSZH mtr
MULTI24IE50 MMC 24 CORE INDOOR 50µm OM2 MULTIMODE TIGHT BUFFERED LSZH mtr
50µm OM3 Multimode Tight Buffered LSZH  
MULTI4IE50OM3 MMC 4 CORE INDOOR 50µm OM3 MULTIMODE TIGHT BUFFERED LSZH mtr
MULTI6IE50OM3 MMC 6 CORE INDOOR 50µm OM3 MULTIMODE TIGHT BUFFERED LSZH mtr
MULTI8IE50OM3 MMC 8 CORE INDOOR 50µm OM3 MULTIMODE TIGHT BUFFERED LSZH mtr
MULTI12IE50OM3 MMC 12 CORE INDOOR 50µm OM3 MULTIMODE TIGHT BUFFERED LSZH mtr
MULTI24IE50OM3 MMC 24 CORE INDOOR 50µm OM3 MULTIMODE TIGHT BUFFERED LSZH mtr
9µm OS2 Singleimode Tight Buffered LSZH  
MULTI4IE9125 MMC 4 CORE INDOOR 9µm OS2 SINGLEMODE TIGHT BUFFERED LSZH mtr
MULTI6IE9125 MMC 6 CORE INDOOR 9µm OS2 SINGLEMODE TIGHT BUFFERED LSZH mtr
MULTI8IE9125 MMC 8 CORE INDOOR 9µm OS2 SINGLEMODE TIGHT BUFFERED LSZH mtr
MULTI12IE9125 MMC 12 CORE INDOOR 9µm OS2 SINGLEMODE TIGHT BUFFERED LSZH mtr
MULTI24IE9125 MMC 24 CORE INDOOR 9µm OS2 SINGLEMODE TIGHT BUFFERED LSZH mtr
9µm OS2 Singleimode Drop Cable  
MMCDCARP2C MMC Flat Drop Cable 2 CORE G.657 A2, indoor, w/FRP, LSZH (MOQ 5KM) mtr
OUTDOOR - EXTALCT SERIE  
50µm OM2 Multimode CENTRAL TUBE Steel Armoured PEHD  
EXTALCT450 MMC 4 CORE OUTDOOR 50µm OM2 MULTIMODE CENTRAL TUBE STEEL ARMORED PEHD mtr
EXTALCT650 MMC 6 CORE OUTDOOR 50µm OM2 MULTIMODE CENTRAL TUBE STEEL ARMORED PEHD mtr
EXTALCT850 MMC 8 CORE OUTDOOR 50µm OM2 MULTIMODE CENTRAL TUBE STEEL ARMORED PEHD mtr
EXTALCT1250 MMC 12 CORE OUTDOOR 50µm OM2 MULTIMODE CENTRAL TUBE STEEL ARMORED PEHD mtr
EXTALCT2450 MMC 24 CORE OUTDOOR 50µm OM2 MULTIMODE CENTRAL TUBE STEEL ARMORED PEHD mtr
50µm OM3 Multimode CENTRAL TUBE Steel Armoured PEHD  
EXTALCT450OM3 MMC 4 CORE OUTDOOR 50µm OM3 MULTIMODE CENTRAL TUBE STEEL ARMORED PEHD mtr
EXTALCT650OM3 MMC 6 CORE OUTDOOR 50µm OM3 MULTIMODE CENTRAL TUBE STEEL ARMORED PEHD mtr
EXTALCT850OM3 MMC 8 CORE OUTDOOR 50µm OM3 MULTIMODE CENTRAL TUBE STEEL ARMORED PEHD mtr
EXTALCT1250OM3 MMC 12 CORE OUTDOOR 50µm OM3 MULTIMODE CENTRAL TUBE STEEL ARMORED PEHD mtr
EXTALCT2450OM3 MMC 24 CORE OUTDOOR 50µm OM3 MULTIMODE CENTRAL TUBE STEEL ARMORED PEHD mtr
9µm OS2 Singlemode CENTRAL TUBE Steel Armoured PEHD  
EXTALCT49125 MMC 4 CORE OUTDOOR 9µm OS2 SINGLEMODE CENTRAL TUBE STEEL ARMORED PEHD mtr
EXTALCT69125 MMC 6 CORE OUTDOOR 9µm OS2 SINGLEMODE CENTRAL TUBE STEEL ARMORED PEHD mtr
EXTALCT89125 MMC 8 CORE OUTDOOR 9µm OS2 SINGLEMODE CENTRAL TUBE STEEL ARMORED PEHD mtr
EXTALCT129125 MMC 12 CORE OUTDOOR 9µm OS2 SINGLEMODE CENTRAL TUBE STEEL ARMORED PEHD mtr
EXTALCT249125 MMC 24 CORE OUTDOOR 9µm OS2 SINGLEMODE CENTRAL TUBE STEEL ARMORED PEHD mtr
EXTALMT369125 MMC 36 CORE OUTDOOR 9µm OS2 SINGLEMODE CENTRAL TUBE STEEL ARMORED PEHD mtr
EXTALMT489126 MMC 48 CORE OUTDOOR 9µm OS2 SINGLEMODE CENTRAL TUBE STEEL ARMORED PEHD mtr
RACK MOUNT FIBER OPTIC PATCH PANEL    
SC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Panel  
CH1U, FU1U24SCDLCQ MMC 4 PORT MULTIMODE SC DUPLEX FIBER PATCH PANEL 1U c/w SPLICE CASSTTE (Loaded) set
CH1U, FU1U24SCDLCQ MMC 6 PORT MULTIMODE SC DUPLEX FIBER PATCH PANEL 1U c/w SPLICE CASSTTE (Loaded) set
CH1U, FU1U24SCDLCQ MMC 8 PORT MULTIMODE SC DUPLEX FIBER PATCH PANEL 1U c/w SPLICE CASSTTE (Loaded) set
CH1U, FU1U24SCDLCQ MMC 12 PORT MULTIMODE SC DUPLEX FIBER PATCH PANEL 1U c/w SPLICE CASSTTE (Loaded) set
CH1U, FU1U24SCDLCQ MMC 24 PORT MULTIMODE SC DUPLEX FIBER PATCH PANEL 1U c/w SPLICE CASSTTE (Loaded) set
CH1U, FU1U24SCDLCQ MMC 48 PORT MULTIMODE SC DUPLEX FIBER PATCH PANEL 1U c/w SPLICE CASSTTE (Loaded) set
SC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Panel  
CH1U, FU1U24SCDLCQ MMC 4 PORT SINGLEMODE SC DUPLEX FIBER PATCH PANEL 1U c/w SPLICE CASSTTE (Loaded) set
CH1U, FU1U24SCDLCQ MMC 6 PORT SINGLEMODE SC DUPLEX FIBER PATCH PANEL 1U c/w SPLICE CASSTTE (Loaded) set
CH1U, FU1U24SCDLCQ MMC 8 PORT SINGLEMODE SC DUPLEX FIBER PATCH PANEL 1U c/w SPLICE CASSTTE (Loaded) set
CH1U, FU1U24SCDLCQ MMC 12 PORT SINGLEMODE SC DUPLEX FIBER PATCH PANEL 1U c/w SPLICE CASSTTE (Loaded) set
CH1U, FU1U24SCDLCQ MMC 24 PORT SINGLEMODE SC DUPLEX FIBER PATCH PANEL 1U c/w SPLICE CASSTTE (Loaded) set
CH1U, FU1U24SCDLCQ MMC 48 PORT SINGLEMODE SC DUPLEX FIBER PATCH PANEL 1U c/w SPLICE CASSTTE (Loaded) set
LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Panel  
CH1U, FU1U24SCSLCD MMC 4 PORT MULTIMODE LC DUPLEX FIBER PATCH PANEL 1U c/w SPLICE CASSTTE (Loaded) set
CH1U, FU1U24SCSLCD MMC 6 PORT MULTIMODE LC DUPLEX FIBER PATCH PANEL 1U c/w SPLICE CASSTTE (Loaded) set
CH1U, FU1U24SCSLCD MMC 8 PORT MULTIMODE LC DUPLEX FIBER PATCH PANEL 1U c/w SPLICE CASSTTE (Loaded) set
CH1U, FU1U24SCSLCD MMC 12 PORT MULTIMODE LC DUPLEX FIBER PATCH PANEL 1U c/w SPLICE CASSTTE (Loaded) set
CH1U, FU1U24SCSLCD MMC 24 PORT MULTIMODE LC DUPLEX FIBER PATCH PANEL 1U c/w SPLICE CASSTTE (Loaded) set
CH1U, FU1U24SCSLCD MMC 48 PORT MULTIMODE LC DUPLEX FIBER PATCH PANEL 1U c/w SPLICE CASSTTE (Loaded) set
LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Panel  
CH1U, FU1U24SCSLCD MMC 4 PORT SINGLEMODE LC DUPLEX FIBER PATCH PANEL 1U c/w SPLICE CASSTTE (Loaded) set
CH1U, FU1U24SCSLCD MMC 6 PORT SINGLEMODE LC DUPLEX FIBER PATCH PANEL 1U c/w SPLICE CASSTTE (Loaded) set
CH1U, FU1U24SCSLCD MMC 8 PORT SINGLEMODE LC DUPLEX FIBER PATCH PANEL 1U c/w SPLICE CASSTTE (Loaded) set
CH1U, FU1U24SCSLCD MMC 12 PORT SINGLEMODE LC DUPLEX FIBER PATCH PANEL 1U c/w SPLICE CASSTTE (Loaded) set
CH1U, FU1U24SCSLCD MMC 24 PORT SINGLEMODE LC DUPLEX FIBER PATCH PANEL 1U c/w SPLICE CASSTTE (Loaded) set
CH1U, FU1U24SCSLCD MMC 48 PORT SINGLEMODE LC DUPLEX FIBER PATCH PANEL 1U c/w SPLICE CASSTTE (Loaded) set
48K724FO2298 MMC SPLICE TRAY FOR 24 HEATSCHRINKS pc
48OBSCD MMC BLANK MODULE FOR SC DUPLEX PORTS pc
48OBLCD BLANK MODULE FOR LC DUPLEX PORTS pc
FU1U24SCDLCQ MMC 24 Port SC Duplex or LC Quad Front Plate pc
FU1U24SCSLCD MMC 24 Port SC Simplex or LC Duplex Front Plate pc
CH1U MMC TRANSFORMER FIBER PATCH PANEL CHASIS 1U (Unloaded) set
48MMTVIS MMC BAG OF 48PCS SCREWS FOR OPTICAL ADAPTERS pkt
FIBER OPTIC ADAPTOR & CONNECTOR    
Multimode & Singlemode Adaptors    
48SMTSCASISS SC SIMPLEX SINGLEMODE ADAPTER APC AUTOSHUTTERED pc
48SMTSCSISS SC SIMPLEX SINGLEMODE ADAPTER UPC AUTOSHUTTERED pc
48MMTSCD MMC SC DUPLEX MULTIMODE ADAPTER pc
48SMTSCD MMC SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE ADAPTER pc
48MMTLCD MMC LC DUPLEX MULTIMODE ADAPTER pc
48SMTLCD MMC LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE ADAPTER pc
48MMTLCQ MMC LC QUAD MM ADAPTER BEIGE pc
48SMTLCQ MMC LC QUAD SM ADAPTER BLUE pc
Multimode & Singlemode Connectors    
48MMCSCS MMC SC SIMPLEX MULTIMODE CONNECTOR pc
48SMCSCS MMC SC SIMPLEX SINGLEMODE CONNECTOR pc
48MMCLCS MMC LC SIMPLEX MULTIMODE CONNECTOR pc
48SMCLCS MMC LC SIMPLEX SINGLEMODE CONNECTOR pc
Multimode & Singlemode Pigtails    
PIGSC2OM3 MMC SC MULTIMODE SIMPLEX 50μm OM3 Pigtail - 2m pc
PIGSC2OS2 MMC SC SINGLEMODE SIMPLEX 9μm OS2 Pigtail - 2m pc
PIGLC2OM3 MMC LC MULTIMODE SIMPLEX 50μm OM3 Pigtail - 2m pc
PIGLC2OS2 MMC LC SINGLEMODE SIMPLEX 9μm OS2 Pigtail - 2m pc
FTTx Boxes, Accessories & Splitter    
48FTTH2 MMC Fiber Wall Socket SC Simplex 2 port (Unloaded) pc
48BMOP48IP65 MMC 24 ports FIBER IP65 Plastic WALL BOX - Unloaded (Can be accommodates up to 24 SCS/LCD
Adaptor)
set
48BMOP24IP65N MMC 12 ports FIBER IP65 Plastic WALL BOX - Unloaded (Can be accommodates up to 6 SCD/LCQ Adaptor) set
ABS BOX PASSIVE OPTICAL SPLITTER 2.0mm SM 1mtr    
48FSPA1452S2SC1 MMC ABS Box Passive Optical Splitter 1:4 PLC SC UPC set
48FSPA1852S2SC1 MMC ABS Box Passive Optical Splitter 1:8 PLC SC UPC set
48FSPA11652S2SC1 MMC ABS Box Passive Optical Splitter 1:16 PLC SC UPC set
48FSPA13252S2SC1 MMC ABS Box Passive Optical Splitter 1:32 PLC SC UPC set
48FSPA16452S2SC1 MMC ABS Box Passive Optical Splitter 1:64 PLC SC UPC set
48FSPA1452S2SCA1 MMC ABS Box Passive Optical Splitter 1:4 PLC SC APC set
48FSPA1852S2SCA1 MMC ABS Box Passive Optical Splitter 1:8 PLC SC APC set
48FSPA11652S2SCA1 MMC ABS Box Passive Optical Splitter 1:16 PLC SC APC set
48FSPA13252S2SCA1 MMC ABS Box Passive Optical Splitter 1:32 PLC SC APC set
48FSPA16452S2SCA1 MMC ABS Box Passive Optical Splitter 1:64 PLC SC APC set
48FSPA1452S2LC1 MMC ABS Box Passive Optical Splitter 1:4 PLC LC UPC set
48FSPA1852S2LC1 MMC ABS Box Passive Optical Splitter 1:8 PLC LC UPC set
48FSPA11652S2LC1 MMC ABS Box Passive Optical Splitter 1:16 PLC LC UPC set
48FSPA13252S2LC1 MMC ABS Box Passive Optical Splitter 1:32 PLC LC UPC set
48FSPA16452S2LC1 MMC ABS Box Passive Optical Splitter 1:64 PLC LC UPC set
48FSPA1452S2LCA1 MMC ABS Box Passive Optical Splitter 1:4 PLC LC APC set
48FSPA1852S2LCA1 MMC ABS Box Passive Optical Splitter 1:8 PLC LC APC set
48FSPA11652S2LCA1 MMC ABS Box Passive Optical Splitter 1:16 PLC LC APC set
48FSPA13252S2LCA1 MMC ABS Box Passive Optical Splitter 1:32 PLC LC APC set
48FSPA16452S2LCA1 MMC ABS Box Passive Optical Splitter 1:64 PLC LC APC set
COMPACT HOUSING PASSIVE OPTICAL SPLITTER 900μm SM 1mtr    
48FSPC1459S2SC1 MMC Compact Housing Optical Splitter 1:4 PLC SC UPC set
48FSPC1859S2SC1 MMC Compact Housing Optical Splitter 1:8 PLC SC UPC set
48FSPC11659S2SC1 MMC Compact Housing Optical Splitter 1:16 PLC SC UPC set
48FSPC13259S2SC1 MMC Compact Housing Optical Splitter 1:32 PLC SC UPC set
48FSPC16459S2SC1 MMC Compact Housing Optical Splitter 1:64 PLC SC UPC set
48FSPC1459S2SCA1 MMC Compact Housing Optical Splitter 1:4 PLC SC APC set
48FSPC1859S2SCA1 MMC Compact Housing Optical Splitter 1:8 PLC SC APC set
48FSPC11659S2SCA1 MMC Compact Housing Optical Splitter 1:16 PLC SC APC set
48FSPC13259S2SCA1 MMC Compact Housing Optical Splitter 1:32 PLC SC APC set
48FSPC16459S2SCA1 MMC Compact Housing Optical Splitter 1:64 PLC SC APC set
48FSPC1459S2LC1 MMC Compact Housing Optical Splitter 1:4 PLC LC UPC set
48FSPC1859S2LC1 MMC Compact Housing Optical Splitter 1:8 PLC LC UPC set
48FSPC11659S2LC1 MMC Compact Housing Optical Splitter 1:16 PLC LC UPC set
48FSPC13259S2LC1 MMC Compact Housing Optical Splitter 1:32 PLC LC UPC set
48FSPC16459S2LC1 MMC Compact Housing Optical Splitter 1:64 PLC LC UPC set
48FSPC1459S2LCA1 MMC Compact Housing Optical Splitter 1:4 PLC LC APC set
48FSPC1859S2LCA1 MMC Compact Housing Optical Splitter 1:8 PLC LC APC set
48FSPC11659S2LCA1 MMC Compact Housing Optical Splitter 1:16 PLC LC APC set
48FSPC13259S2LCA1 MMC Compact Housing Optical Splitter 1:32 PLC LC APC set
48FSPC16459S2LCA1 MMC Compact Housing Optical Splitter 1:64 PLC LC APC set
FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD  
Multimode 50µm Patch Cord    
JSCSC1DMUL50OM3 MMC SC to SC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 50µm FIBER PATCH CORD -1m pc
JSCSC3DMUL50OM3 MMC SC to SC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 50µm FIBER PATCH CORD - 3m pc
JSCSC5DMUL50OM3 MMC SC to SC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 50µm FIBER PATCH CORD - 5m pc
JSCSC10DMUL50OM3 MMC SC to SC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 50µm FIBER PATCH CORD - 10m pc
JLCSC1DMUL50OM3 MMC LC to SC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 50µm FIBER PATCH CORD - 1m pc
JLCSC3DMUL50OM3 MMC LC to SC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 50µm FIBER PATCH CORD - 3m pc
JLCSC5DMUL50OM3 MMC LC to SC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 50µm FIBER PATCH CORD - 5m pc
JLCSC10DMUL50OM3 MMC LC to SC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 50µm FIBER PATCH CORD - 10m pc
JLCLC1DMUL50OM3 MMC LC to LC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 50µm FIBER PATCH CORD - 1m pc
JLCLC3DMUL50OM3 MMC LC to LC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 50µm FIBER PATCH CORD - 3m pc
JLCLC5DMUL50OM3 MMC LC to LC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 50µm FIBER PATCH CORD - 5m pc
JLCLC10DMUL50OM3 MMC LC to LC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 50µm FIBER PATCH CORD - 10m pc
Singlemode 9µm Patch Cord    
JSCSC1DMONO MMC SC to SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE 9µm FIBER PATCH CORD - 1m pc
JSCSC3DMONO MMC SC to SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE 9µm FIBER PATCH CORD - 3m pc
JSCSC5DMONO MMC SC to SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE 9µm FIBER PATCH CORD - 5m pc
JSCSC10DMONO MMC SC to SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE 9µm FIBER PATCH CORD - 10m pc
JLCSC1DMONO MMC LC to SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE 9µm FIBER PATCH CORD - 1m pc
JLCSC3DMONO MMC LC to SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE 9µm FIBER PATCH CORD - 3m pc
JLCSC5DMONO MMC LC to SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE 9µm FIBER PATCH CORD - 5m pc
JLCSC10DMONO MMC LC to SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE 9µm FIBER PATCH CORD - 10m pc
JLCLC1DMONO MMC LC to LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE 9µm FIBER PATCH CORD - 1m pc
JLCLC3DMONO MMC LC to LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE 9µm FIBER PATCH CORD - 3m pc
JLCLC5DMONO MMC LC to SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE 9µm FIBER PATCH CORD - 5m pc
JLCLC10DMONO MMC LC to SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE 9µm FIBER PATCH CORD - 10m pc
SCSC2SMONO MMC SC to SC SIMPLEX SM 9/125 OS2 FIBER CORD - 2M pc
MMC Control Cable  
LCAEMPS118 B8760 MMC 1 pair cable, 1x2xAWG18, shielded by Aluminium/Polyester foil @305m/reel reel
LCAEMPS122 B8761 MMC 1 pair cable, 1x2xAWG22, shielded by Aluminium/Polyester tape @305m/reel reel